FANDOM


This table is automatically generated from the Character and Status templates included in character sheets.


Article Character Player Race Class Level Status Location Notes
7 Rabbit (JoeNotCharles) 7 Rabbit (Chicome Tochtli) JoeNotCharles Dwarf Warlock (Star Pact) 6
Abigail (wik) Abigail ("Abby") wik human Assault Swordmage (criminal background) 1
Abigail (wik) Azuras Wik Dragonling Familiar 1
Acre Hills (nerdytenor)
Adrian Zaroch (BedLlama) Adrian Zaroch BedLlama Shade Mage 1
Aedan (Aidan Reed) Aedan Aidan Reed Human Rogue 1
Alastair Feyd (auberon) Alastair Feyd auberon Gnome Warlock 1
Alastrinne Tinderfen (pacdidj)
Alek Spellfury Alek Spellfury Grimmjow Human Sorcerer 1
Alkas Glanrak (Cleverusername) Cleverusername Alkas Glanrak Dwarf Warden 1
Alnar (Luinnar) Alnar Luinnar Human Sorcerer 5
Ambrose Halleck (Tenchuu) Viscount Ambrose Halleck Tenchuu Half-Elf Hybrid Warlord/Bard 11
Andras (TwoHeadsBarking) Andras TwoHeadsBarking Genasi Warlord 12
Andrec (Tomalak) Andrec Tomalak Human Warlord 4
Aourin (Kendandra) Aourin Volatra Kendandra Genasi Swordmage 1
Aperion Aperion Aperonproject Eladrin Wizard 1
Ardens (Circio) Ardens Circio Human Mage (Pyromancer) 1
Arshaka (Phoenix8008) Arshaka Phoenix8008 Shardmind Psion 3
Artemis(Avalon Fates) Artemis Avalon_Fates Deva Cleric 1
Artemis Harks, Hexblade (FourMonos) Artemis Harks FourMonos Human Hexblade Warlock 5
Artemis Harks (FourMonos) RETIRED Artemis Harks FourMonos Human Hybrid: Warlord/Warlock 4
Arun (WormYogurt) Arun Cantius WormYogurt Human Wizard 1
Ashikaga Gensai (Tenchuu) Ashikaga Gensai Tenchuu Human Swordmage (Theme: Order Adept) 11
Ashikaga Jin'emon (Tenchuu) Ashikaga Jin'emon Tenchuu Human Ranger 4
Ashir (renau1g) Ashir renau1g Genasi Mage 8
Ashurn D'Haran (PierceSG) Ashurn D'Haran - PierceSG Human - Rogue (Thief) 1
Astheone (donutboy) Astheone DonutBoy Tiefling Ranger 1
Atreus D'torian (Atriden)
Aulumn (Zoboro) character name player name race class level
Auntie Mab (pacdidj) Mabbeth "Auntie Mab" Tarmikos pacdidj Human Rogue 8 Not Assigned Tavern Stealthy skill monkey and "fey-touched seer"
Azryah (Ladylaw) Azryah LadyLaw Deva Avenger 3
Balasar (snaggle2th) Balasar snaggle2th Dragonborn Ardent 1
Bann-ur (Phoenix8008) Bann'ur - RETIRED 08-23-12 Phoenix8008 Goliath Warden 1
Beatrice Wellington(Luinnar) Beatrice Wellington Luinnar Human Hybrid Blackguard/Warlord 11
Beatrice Wellington(Luinnar) Killer Luinnar Blink Dog Fey Beast Companion qq
Bell Jabson (ScorpiusRisk) Bell Jabson ScorpiusRisk Shadar-Kai Bard 8
Beyrk Verkunder (Erekose13) Beyrk Verkunder Erekose13 Hobgoblin Bard 3
Black Fox (BenBrown) Black Fox BenBrown Fox Spirit (Changeling Reskin) Bard 5 Assigned Smuggler's Shiv
Bones (orkish blade) Bones orkish_blade Human rogue 1
Brenwar Holyshield (Retired, Public) (Rapida) Brenwar Holyshield (Retired, Public) Rapida Human Paladin 8
Caim (WEContact) Caim WEContact Temperavir (Half-Elf) Hybrid Battlemind/Fighter 2
Calisto (Velmont) Calisto Velmont Tiefling Psion 2
Callen Stewart (Erekose13) Callen Stewart Erekose13 Human Wizard 8
Caloch(Jugglingrobot) Caloch JugglingRobot Dragonborn Fighter 1
Carolina (industrygothica) Carolina industrygothica Halfling Rogue 9
Cassie Thackley (randomling) Cassandra (Cassie) Thackley randomling Human Fighter 1
Castile (Dekana) Castile Angzak Dekana Dwarf Fighter 6
Celeste Amarais (Cute-hydra)
Ceryx (Mohalloran) Ceryx mohalloran Deva Avenger 1
Chaku (Mezegis) Chaku Mezegis Goliath Barbarian 2
Charina (Mal Malenkirk) Charina Mal Malenkirk Drow Rogue 10
Chelle (pacdidj)
Cheysuli Sage (Fragsie) Cheysuli Sage Fragsie Tiefling Warlock (Fey Pact) 4
Cillani Shadowtongue (Charm) Cillani Shadowtongue Charm Genasi Invoker 1
Cliff (EvolutionKB) Cliff Brownbriar EvolutionKB Longtooth Shifter Ranger 4
Cliff Brownbriar (EvolutionKB) Cliff Brownbriar EvolutionKB Longtooth Shifter Ranger/Seeker 6
Corragan (Medina) Corragan Medina Elf Druid (Outlaw theme) 4
Corvus Raine (Cleverusername) Corvus Raine Cleverusername Human Warlord 2
Crag (Kalidrev) Crag Kalidrev Warforged Warden 3
Cynthia (HealingAura) Cynthia HealingAura Human Hybrid: Invoker/Shaman 1
Cyr Iannes (MetaVoid) Cyr Iannes MetaVoid Deva Invoker 8
Cyrus Mooncry (Darksteed) Cyrus Mooncry Darksteed Khan [Anthropomorphic Tiger] (Reskinned Bugbear) Executioner 3 Approved/Assigned Desolation Island Adventure Shadow Stalker
D'keth (Farce) D'Keth farce Githyanki Wizard//Swordmage 1
Damen Bane (stonegod) Damen Bane stonegod Drow Thief (Outlaw Theme) 13
Damen Bane (stonegod)/Approvals
Damen Bane (stonegod)/Equipment
Damen Bane (stonegod)/Fluff
Damen Bane (stonegod)/Math
Damen Bane (stonegod)/Stats
Damen Bane (stonegod)/Summary Damen Bane stonegod Drow Thief (Outlaw Theme) 9
Damen Bane (stonegod)/Tracking
Damien (DemonicJester) Damien DemonicJester Bugbear Hunter (Ranger) 1
Dane (Nebten) Dane Thoradin Nebten Dwarf Fighter 12
Dang't (stonegod) Dang't stonegod Goblin Sorcerer/Rogue 3
Dante(Kristoaster)
Dante (Iron Sky) Dante Iron Sky Human Ranger 12
Dante (Iron Sky) Virgil Iron Sky Lizard Beast Companion 10
Dante Mephisto Gilgamesh (CaBaNa) Dante Mephisto Gilgamesh a.k.a "Gil" CaBaNa Human Hyrbid Wizard/Artificer multiclass Assasin theme Scholar 4
Daragran (mazzoli) Daragran mazzoli Dwarf Cleric 1
Darvein (drfaustus420) Darvein drfaustus420 Halfling Rogue 1
Denmark Denmark Rao_Ao Elf Wizard 1
Devinihm (jkason) Devinihm jkason Wilden Druid 6
Dextyr M'rgan (DMDanW) Dextyr M’rgan DMDanW Half-Elf Bard 7
Dina Dina Son of Meepo Deva Artificer-Warlord 9
Dirge (Don Incognito) Dirge Don Incognito Revenant Battlemind/Assassin 1
Donovan West (Sanzuo)
Dorn (nerdytenor) Dorn nerdytenor Half-Orc Sorcerer 13
Dox (stonegod) Dox stonegod Shade Executioner (Son of Peresefa Theme) 8
Dox (stonegod)/Approvals
Dox (stonegod)/Equipment
Dox (stonegod)/Fluff
Dox (stonegod)/Math
Dox (stonegod)/Stats
Dox (stonegod)/Summary Dox stonegod Shade Executioner (Son of Peresefa Theme) 7
Dox (stonegod)/Tracking
Drasamar (Anteater) Drasamar Anteater Wilden Druid 1
Drew Lucan (MetaVoid) Drew Lucan MetaVoid Human Monk (Iron Dragon (Wolf) Warrior) 8
Dunwither (DistractingFlare) Dunwither DistractingFlare Mul Warlock 1
Earth (Voda Vosa)
Eithal Lemindt Arehei (H.M.Gimlord)
El Chupacabra (or The Horrible Creature in the Bird Cage) El Chupacabra Someone Pixie Monk 3
Eldreth Forgemark (CrimsonFlameWielder) Eldreth Forgemark CrimsonFlameWielder Dwarf (Elemental) Fighter (Knight) 1
Elkrysn (Goldendice) Elkrysn Goldendice Drow Sorcerer [Multiclass Assassin] 1
Eloan (Velmont) Eloan Velmont Eladrin Warlord 7
Elurín Lake (HandofMystra) Elurín Lake HandofMystra Half-elf Druid 2
Emere Emere Cudd Genasi Swordmage 1
Empathy (evilbob) Empathy evilbob Shardmind Psion 1
Emsy (treex) Emsy treex Deva Bard 2
Eraden (Eternal54) Eraden Echo Eternal54 Half-Elf Paladin 2
Eryto (Karmic vegeance) Eryto Karmic_vegeance Gnoll Ranger 2
Eryto (Karmic vegeance) Orthos Karmic_vegeance Hyena (Wolf) Animal Companion 2
Esraethan (Sasahara) Esraethan Sasahara Tiefling Warlock 1
Eva (Dekana) Eva Dekana Elf Mage 6
Everlin (VanderLegion) Everlin VanderLegion Human Bard (Skald) 3
Everlin (VanderLegion) Trained Young Owlbear VanderLegion Fey beast 3
Ezmerelda "Easy" Shelby (Shayuri) Ezmerelda "Easy" Shelby Shayuri Genasi Swordmage 1
Faustus(Leif) Faustus Leif Tiefling Avenger 2
Faustus2(Leif) Faustus Leif Bladeling Avenger 1
Felix(twilsemail) Felix twilsemail Human Fighter (Slayer) 2
Fenwick (BenBrown) Fenwick BenBrown Orc Barbarian 10 Assigned Land Ho! Thaneborn Barbarian
Ferris Cacamoujai (samursus) Ferris Cacamoujai samursus Longtooth Shifter Cleric 3
Fhangrim Fhangrim Son of Meepo Gnoll Sentinel (Fey Beast Tamer) 8
Fhangrim Ursa Major Son of Meepo Gaoler Pygmy Owlbear Sentinel Companion 8
Fhangrim Ursa Minor Son of Meepo Young Gaoler Pygmy Owlbear Fey Beast Companion 8
Fierro "El Matascarabajos!" (pacdidj) Fierro pacdidj Bugbear Fighter 2 Assigned Desolation Island Greatest beetle wrestler in the world!
Finn Verdun (NomadV) Finn Verdun NomadV Halfling Rogue 1
Finnean Fairhand (Son of Meepo)
Finnian (weldon) Finnian DDI weldon Longtooth Shifter Ranger 4
Firete (Katana Geldar) Firete Katana Geldar Half-Elf Bard 4
Fissure (stonegod) Fissure stonegod Goliath Monk 2
Flamboyant Max (Someone) Max Someone Human Mage 8
Flervin Deathbeard (FlervaFlerv) Flervin Deathbeard FlervaFlerv Dwarf Druid 2
Forge (pacdidj)
Fracture (stonegod) Fracture stonegod Revenant (Goliath) Monk 4
Fredrock Hammersmith (Xeterog) Fredrock Hammersmith Xeterog Dwarf Battlemind 6 Waiting for Approval level 7 The Hanged man Tough, but not sticky, defender.
Frost (RickRoll) Frost RickRoll Longtooth Shifter Fighter 1
Fruster Arroway (Anteater) Fruster Arroway Anteater Half-Elf Druid 1
Garnuk(garnuk) Garnuk garnuk Half-orc Warlock Binder 1
Gellan Bonesaw (RedBeardJim) Gellan Bonesaw RedBeardJim Halfling Barbarian 6
Georg Stoneburner (johnmeier1) Georg Stoneburner johnmeier1 Dwarf Wizard 9
Ghorgor Bay(Mal Malenkirk) Ghorgor Bay Mal Malenkirk Goliath Battlemind 4
Ghraere Elysialls(Ozymandias79) Ghraere Elysialls Ozymandias79 Elf Ranger 3
Girth Snowbird (The Digger)
Gloom (Velmont) Gloom Velmont Longtooth Shifter Paladin 11
Gneil Cobbmottin (ANGRYxPIRATE) Gneil Cobbmottin ANGRYxPIRATE Gnome Wizard 1
Grakk (dimsdale) Grakk dimsdale Goliath Barbarian 4
Graval Metalrent (horticulture) Graval Metalrent horticulture Dwarf Fighter 1
Graven (VanderLegion) Graven VanderLegion Warforged Hybrid Swordmage/Wizard 4
Gray (CrimsonFlameWielder) Gray CrimsonFlameWielder Hengeyokai (Fox) Monk 3
Grigo Stickbug
Grigo Stickbug (On Puget Sound)
Growl (garyh) Growl garyh Warforged Druid 2
Guin Ness the Stout (Riastlin)
Gurk Gutstomper (MeepoLives) Gurk Gutstomper MeepoLives Half-Orc Monk 1
Haaku (WEContact) Haaku WEContact Human Hybrid Ranger/Fighter 5
Hacker Brass (KenHood) Hacker Brass KenHood Gnome Bard 4
Hadrak (Mal Malenkirk) Hadrak Mal Malenkirk Dwarf Cleric 10
Hadrian (Atriden) Hadrian Atriden Deva Cleric (Templar) 4
Hailstone (pathfinderq1) Hailstone pathfinderq1 Pixie Wizard (mage) 5
Halcyon (Antithetist) Halcyon Antithetist Warforged Paladin 1
Haradai (Ravenath)
Haruka Sato (TwoHeadsBarking) Haruka Sato TwoHeadsBarking Human Warlock 12
Hereli Thornclaw (KreenWarrior)
Hergunna (ryryguy) Hergunna ryryguy Human Druid 6
Himura Kazuhira (Luinnar) Himura Kazuhira (Kaz) Luinnar Elf Avenger 7
Howler(Pentius) Howler(Clarence) Pentius Gaoler(Half-Orc) Cutthroat(Ranger) 1
Hravoth Kortaga (garyh) Hravoth "Hrav" Kortaga garyh Bugbear Rogue 6
Hunzu Seisoku-Kurisutaru (Darksteed) Hunzu Seisoku-Kurisutaru Darksteed Shardmind Mage 3 Approved/Assigned Underneath Hadeys' Door Enchanter Mage
Ianward Milner (Otakkun) Ianward Milner Otakkun Human Battlemind 1
Ignatz Jägerkin (WEContact) Ignatz Jägerkin WEContact Half-Orc Barbarian 8
Ignus Ironbrand (Rapida) Ignus Ironbranded Rapida Kobold Iron Soul Monk 2
Ikniqpalagaq (covaithe) Ikniqpalagaq covaithe Genasi Swordmage 5
Iksa (pathfinderq1) Iksa pathfinderq1 Drow Rogue (Thief) 4
Ilex Cassine Ilex Cassine Wife of Meepo Hamadryad Witch (Fey Beast Tamer) 4
Ilex Cassine Noctua Ursus Wife of Meepo Owlbear Companion 3
Ilex Cassine Luna Wife of Meepo Moon Wisp Familiar 3
Illarion Meriele (neurotic) Illarion Meriele neurotic Changeling Sorcerer [Multiclass Assassin] Chaosmade 8
Ilse (Dekana) Ilse Dekana Tiefling Ardent 1
Impo (Facu) IMPO facusm Minotaur Slayer 1
Incarnation (stonegod) Incarnation stonegod Warforged Warlock/Sorcerer (Infernal Bound theme) 13
Ingot (ryryguy) Ingot ryryguy Warforged Cleric 5
Ingvar Goldenhorn (Mewness) RETIRED Ingvar Goldenhorn Mewness Minotaur Hybrid Cleric/Runepriest 4 Approved for L1 Get Me to the Church On Time Melee buffer.
Ironheart (JoeNotCharles) Ironheart JoeNotCharles Wood Woad Warden 4
Isamu (OnlytheStrong) Isamu OnlytheStrong Human BattleMind 1
Ixenvalignat (H.M.Gimlord) Ixenvalignat H.M.Gimlord Dragonborn Warlord 3
J'ryi (Karmic vegeance) J'ryi Karmic_vegeance Dragonborn Fighter 2
Jaico Wolfe (Hackxors) Jaico Wolfe Hackxors Human Swordmage/Psion Hybrid 1
Janus Reinhard (changer) Janus Reinhardt changer Human Wizard 4
Jarel-karn (Velmont) Jarel-karn Velmont Genasi (Stormsoul) Swordmage 12
Jax (Dekana) Jax Dekana Kobold Rogue 15
Jeodin Soulthorne(Ozymandias79) Jeodin Soulthorne Ozymandias79 Mul Fighter 9
Jericho Fletcher (Ironblue) Jericho Fletcher Ironblue Human Ranger 1
Jesse Tey'un (treex) RETIRED Jesse Tey'un treex Tiefling Mage (Illusionist) 5 Braving the seas! At sea lol Under attack by pirates giant lobsters sea zombies Beach Goblins! D:
Jezebel (Dekana) Jezebel Dekana Tiefling Paladin 2
Johanna Wolfkiller (pathfinderq1) Johanna Ragnarsdottir (RETIRED) pathfinderq1 Human Hybrid Barbarian/Warden 4
Jonathan Granville (nerdytenor) Jonathan Granville nerdytenor Human Seeker 5
Joox/Verloc (Bobode) Joox - aka Verloc Bobode Changeling Rogue 1
Joy (pathfinderq1) "Joy" pathfinderq1 Human (elan) (Hybrid) Ardent/Bard 8
Jynxx "Lucky" Shadowtongue (OnlytheStrong) RETIRED Jynxx "Lucky" Shadowtongue OnlytheStrong Kalashtar Bard 2
Kaeysari (BenBrown) Kaeysari BenBrown Longtooth Shifter Fighter 7 Assigned Murder at Midnight Polearm Fighter, Multiclass Cleric
Kama'zer Anma'giduu (Phoenix8008) Kama'zer Anma'giduu Phoenix8008 Githyanki Warlord 6
Kamotz (CaBaNa) Kamotz CaBaNa Longtooth Shifter Hybrid Cleric/Paladin 6
Kamotz (CaBaNa) Whiggins Moisttongue CaBaNa Dire Wolf Mount 5
Kane(renau1g) Kane renau1g Bugbear (Half-Orc mechanically) Barbarian 10
Kane Arcane (jbear1979) Kane Arcane jbear Human Swordmage/Wizard Hybrid 8
Kane Arcane (jbear1979) Fey Beast Companion: Jade jbear Fey beast (mechanically a trained young owlbear) 8
Karma Palminetti (Cute-Hydra) Karma Palminetti Cute-Hydra Human Hybrid Cleric/Psion 3
Karshun Quickfingers (Viracocha) Karshun Quickfingers Viracocha Half-Orc Rogue 1
Kartuus the Grailseeker (LordGraz'zt) Kartuus the Grailseeker LordGraz'zt Human Deathknight 1
Kasha (Antithetist) Kasha Antithetist Half-Orc Rogue 3
Kathalia (nerdytenor) Kathalia nerdytenor Elf Druid 4
Kauldron(Darksteed)
Kauldron (Darksteed) Kauldron Darksteed Goblin Paladin 8 Unapproved/Unassigned Tavern Multi-Enemy Tanker
Kavac Darkhands (Llama Bill
Kavac Darkhands (Llama Bill)
Kephash (Trojack31)
Kershank (Joepayne) Kershank Joepayne Halfling Rogue 1
Khemnos Eversorrow (garyh) Khemnos Eversorrow garyh Tiefling Wizard (Mage) 9
Klad Ironcore (CrimsonFlameWielder) Klad Ironcore CrimsonFlameWielder Dwarf Battlemind 1
Klip (igniz13) Klip igniz13 Half-Orc Warlord 1
Kord (Fearless) Kord Fearless Human Monk 1
Krav (Llama Bill)
Krena Uzza (dream66 )
Kruk (Dimsdale) Kruk Dimsdale Dwarf Fighter 11
Kruor Sytis (treex) Kruor Sytis treex Warforged (reskinned Vampiric Living Metal Android) Vampire 3
Kurnos KURNOS Phoenix8008 Minotaur Monk 1
K’atzn’ii (RickRoll) K’atzn’ii RickRoll Githyanki Warlock//Swordmage 1
Labraundos (Neil1889) Labraundos Neil1889 Minotaur Paladin 2
Len (salt3d) Len salt3d Dwarf Rogue 1
Lenard (Dekana) Lenard Dekana Human Mage 1
Lenyara (pathfinderq1) Lenyara pathfinderq1 Human Ranger (Scout)(Pride outcast) 6
Leopold Quantico Thatcher (FourMonos) Leopold Quantico Thatcher FourMonos Human Hunter (Ranger), Mercenary 11
Lhavarr Sporrano (EvolutionKB) Lhavarr Sporrano EvolutionKB Half-Elf Ardent/Bard Hybrid 1
Li Zhenyu (garyh) Li "Zhen" Zhenyu garyh Half-Orc Monk 1
Lilli (Neil1889) Lilli Neil1889 Gnome Wizard 9
Lily Lenore (Oni) Lily Lenore Oni Human Shaman 3
Lin (TheWalrus) Lin TheWalrus Changeling Thief 1
Livia RETIRED (Mewness) Livia Mewness Human Seeker 4 RETIRED long range; no real AoE; prefer leaders who grant RBAs.
Logan Chambers (WEContact) Logan Chambers WEContact Human Hybrid Seeker/Ranger 5
Ludwig van Hendricks (salt3d) Ludwig van Hendricks salt3d Tiefling Psion-Bard 1
Luriandar (jacobvandiver) Luriandar Halkaven jacobvandiver Half-Elf Battlemind 1
Magnus Madiron (Oni) Magnus Madiron Oni Dwarf Wizard 2
Malakai (CrimsonFlameWielder) Malakai CrimsonFlameWielder Tiefling Sorcerer (Elementalist) 5
Marcus Leather Marcus Leather jbear Human Fighter (Brawler) 8
Mardan Mithrilmace (Mithrilmace) Mardan Mithrilmace Mithrilmace Dwarf Fighter 1
Mari Champanel(Scotley) Mari Champanel Scotley Human Shaman 2
Maroohk (jsb420) Maroohk jsb420 Half-Orc Assassin/Monk 1
Marrgash (Medina) Marrgash Samanga Medina Dragonborn Bard 2
Martelai Luinil (neurotic) Martelai Luinil Neurotic half-elf warlock, theme seer 9
Mathoga (Phiktional) Mathoga Stormscale Phiktional Dragonborn Warden 1
Maveith (Riderpride)
Max (dimsdale) Max Dimsdale Human Bravura Warlord 11
Melinoe (TwoHeadsBarking) Melinoe TwoHeadsBarking Shadar-kai Assassin 1
Mender(Squints753) Mender Squints753 Warforged Artificer 1
Mercurial (fyrm) Mercurial fyrm changeling artificer 2
Mercurial (fyrm) scrapper fyrm summoner homunculus Familiar 1
Merri (FourMonos) Merri FourMonos Human Hybrid Ardent/Vampire 6
Merri (FourMonos) Paws the Mastiff FourMonos Mastiff
Mervin (evilbob) Mervin evilbob Human Wizard 5
Mikara (Kalidrev) Mikara Kalidrev Drow Assassin 2
Mikara Li Mesadh (H.M.Gimlord) Mikara Li Mesadh H.M.Gimlord Elf Ranger 7
Milo Milo AngryMojo Human Wizard 1
Mina (pathfinderq1) Gwendyllin Arimina Verrazai ("Mina")(RETIRED) pathfinderq1 Eladrin Wizard (mage) 3 (RETIRED 12/22/2011)
Mindvelis (Someone) Mindvelis Someone Eladrin Hybrid Swordmage-Psion 3
Minharath (Tomalak) Minharath Tomalak Kalashtar Cleric 2
Miranna Stormsong (pathfinderq1) Miranna Stormsong (RETIRED) pathfinderq1 Human Swordmage 4
Montroya (EvolutionKB) Montroya(Retired) EvolutionKB Deva Invoker 4
Morko Udoain(pw3r3r) Morko Udoain pw3r3r (Eric) Half-orc Barbarian 1
Morvannon Rinael (RedBeardJim) Morvannon Rinael RedBeardJim Half-Elf Warlock 4
Mri'Thas (Voda Vosa) Mri'Thas Voda Vosa Githyanki Wizard 5
Myrodis Epsion (Eternal54) Myrodis Epsion Eternal54 Human Wizard 1
Nalkyr Vai (pliantreality) Nalkyr Vai pliantreality Eladrin Hybrid Fighter/Ranger 1
Name (Rhogar the Golden)
Name (username) Rom Ser Berus Human fighter 1
Name Jopte
Nathantiel Xiloscient (Walking Dad) Nathantiel Xiloscient Walking Dad Elf Druid (Protector) 7
Nathantiel Xiloscient (Walking Dad) Berry Walking Dad Blink Dog Companion 6
Nave Redorb (GROMkill) Nave Redorb GROMkill Human Cleric 1
Neginea (Negin) Neginea Negin Human Ranger 1
Nejs Ragan (Walking Dad) Nejs Radan Walking Dad Half-Elf Ardent 2
Nementah (MetaVoid) Nementah, Pršteći izvor srčanosti ("Sparkling spring of bravery") MetaVoid Wilden Protector Shaman (Sidhe Lord) 12
Ngo Xuan (Formosus) Ngo Xuan Formosus Genasi Wizard (Sha'ir) (Vile Scholar) 1
Nicodemus (Vertexx69) Nicodemus Firegazer Vertexx69 Human Warlock (Criminal Background, Elemental Priest Theme) 2
Nikolai Piotr Dmitriev(TardiS) Nikolai Piotr Dmitriev TardiS Human Paladin 1
Noriaki Matsumoto (Pentius) Noriaki Matsumoto Pentius Human Barbarian 5
Numu Nukoni (pathfinderq1) Brenn Blackfeather pathfinderq1 Elf Ranger (Hunter)/Peerless Hunter 11
One Who Waits RETIRED (Mewness) One-Who-Waits [RETIRED] Mewness Deva Shaman 3
Ootah (Someone) Ootah Someone Half-orc Ranger 6
Owen Skarlson (hafrogman) Owen Skarlson hafrogman Half-Orc Fighter 1
Papolstaanas (Mewness) Papolstaanas Mewness Kobold Hybrid Avenger/Battlemind 7 Approved for 6th
Papolstaanas RETIRED (Mewness) Papolstaanas Mewness Kobold Warden 3
Papolstaanas RETIRED AGAIN (Mewness) Papolstaanas Mewness Kobold Battlemind 6 Approved A Night at the Four Seasons Likes to play with zones.
Perin (Almightyfoon)
Phaerdrin (.: sora) Phaerdrin .: sora Drow Rogue 1
Pharodeys (Mewness) Pharodeys Mewness Human Living Statue (mechanically a shardmind) Shaman 4 RETIRED Animist shaman. Bring your basic attacks!
Phoenix (IronSky) Phoenix Iron Sky Tiefling Mage/Swordmage 11
Porphyria Donnervale (covaithe) Porphyria Donnervale, a.k.a. the Silver Starling covaithe Human Sorcerer 5
Poshment Tallfellow Poshment Tallfellow OnlyTheStrong Gnome Wizard 5
Prime (Someone) Prime Someone Warforged Fighter 8
Prime 2.0 (Someone) Prime Someone Warforged Hybrid Fighter-Battlemind / monk 10
Psais (Fragsie) Psais Fragsie Deva Invoker 2
Quagmire Weaselcrust (covaithe) Quagmire Weaselcrust covaithe hobgoblin Warlord / Battlelord of Kord 12
Queen(LogicsFate) Queen LogicsFate Warforged Druid [Swarm] 1
Quint (Brian Black) Quint Brian_Black Human Ardent 1
Qynn d'Cealis (Walking Dad) Qynn d'Cealis Walking Dad Eladrin Swordmage 2
RAM TIGER (Sanzuo) RAM TIGER Sanzuo Gnoll Fighter 3
Raijin (johnmeier1) Raijin johnmeier1 Genasi Sorcerer Dragon Magic 10
Raiko (ScorpiusRisk) Raiko ScorpiusRisk Dragonborn Paladin 4
Rain (Neil1889) Rain (Mu'a) Neil1889 Tiefling Swordmage 9
Raiyek Meliam (Lord Sessadore) Raiyek Meliam Lord Sessadore Elf Paladin of Palladys (Ordained Priest theme) 11
Ralt (SirK8)
Renquist (FourMonos) RETIRED Renquist Four Monos Revenant Paladin of Lauto 6 (not updated in statistics below) Into the Wild Daunton, Arcadia He seems changed...
Rhogar Iotar (Ramius613)
Rhole (Dunamin)
Riardon d'Cealis (Walking Dad) Riardon d'Cealis Walking Dad Eladrin Warlord / Spiral Tactitian 11
Rikkon Lodenlock (Medina) Rikkon Lodenlock Medina Dwarf Fighter (Guttersnipe Theme) 1
Rilissa Shandalar (faraque) Rilissa Shandalar Faraque Shadar-kai Swordmage 3
Rocco Shadowlost (Neurotic) Rocco Shadowlost Neurotic Dwarf Tempest Fighter (Guardian) 12
Rolf Deathaxe (mogwaimon) Rolf Deathaxe mogwaimon Dwarf Fighter 1
Rom (Ser Berus) Rom Ser Berus Human fighter 1
Romas (Ser Berus)
Ronen (Walking Dad) Ronen Walking Dad Deva Wizard 3
Ruarc Sléibhín(Mowgli)
Ruarc Sléibhín (Mowgli)
Rujah Neth(Theroc) Rujah Neth Theroc Dragonborn Warden 5
Rumbum(Dimsdale) Rumbum Dimsdale Bugbear Barbarian 4
Runt (twilsemail) Runt twilsemail Half-Bugbear (Human mechanically) Fighter 3
Rurdev (EvolutionKB) Rurdev EvolutionKB Longtooth Shifter Ranger 6
Ryan Bonebreaker (Karlowitch) Ryan Bonebreaker Karlowitch Human Fighter 1
Rysethynn (Ladylaw) Rysethynn LadyLaw Dwarf Warden 1
Sabynha (Nemesis Destiny) Sabynha Nemesis Destiny Half-elf Bard (Skald) 9
Salgyn Khovalyg (pacdidj) RETIRED Salgyn Khovalyg pacdidj Half-Elf Bard (Shaman) 4
Sapo Toa (Voda Vosa) Sapo Toa Voda Vosa Bullyguw Monk 3
Saraz (DarwinofMind) Saraz bint Farad bint Aquilah DarwinofMind Human Psion 6 Awaiting Approval The Darkest Night Focus on Domination and domination like effects.
Saxo Grammaticus (Conan) Saxo Grammaticus Conan Human Warlock 1
Scarmiglione (Mewness) Scarmiglione Mewness Kenku Hybrid Rogue/Sorcerer 9 Approved, Assigned Rage of the Savage Lands Kind of a weird build. I hope it works.
Scorpius (ScorpiusRisk)
Scrag (Mavien) Scrag Mavien Half-Orc Ranger 1
Seraphine Ryke(Iron Sky) Seraphine 'Seraph' Ryke Iron Sky Human Blackguard(Rogue)/Adroit Explorer 12
Seros (Farce)
Sha'kar (VanderLegion) Sha'kar Menoth VanderLegion Genasi Artificer 6
Shale (Someone) Shale Someone Shardmind Psion 5
Shandra (CrimsonFlameWielder) Shandra CrimsonFlameWielder Wood Elf Avenger (Pursuing) 3
Sheng (Voda Vosa)
Shi Ye (Rwelle) Shi Ye Rwelle Half-Orc Monk 1
Shi Yun (PierceSG) 世云 (Shi Yun) PierceSG Human Monk 1
Shorrin (OnlytheStrong) Shorrin (RETIRED) OnlytheStrong Dragonborn Fighter 6
Shovelnose (D20Dazza) Shovelnose D20Dazza Minotaur Seeker 1
Shrakk (Otakkun) Shrakk Otakkun Githzerai Avenger 3
Shun (weldon) Shun weldon Wilden Warden (Stormheart) 1
Siblyx(renau1g) Siblyx renau1g Doppelganger Assassin 8
Sigarr (renau1g) Sigarr, Son of Sigdan renau1g Half-Frost Giant (Goliath) Barbarian 11
Silas Arniman (Phiktional) Silas Arniman Phiktional Elf Ranger 1
Sir Draglin of Draconia(Luinnar) Sir Draglin of Draconia Luinnar Dragonborn Fighter Paragon:Shocktrooper MC:Ranger Theme:Fey Beast Tamer 12
Sir Draglin of Draconia(Luinnar) Virgil Luinnar Lizard (Owlbear) Fey Beast Companion 12
Sir Draglin of Draconia v2(Luinnar) Sir Draglin of Draconia Luinnar Dragonborn Hybrid Fighter 12
Sir Draglin of Draconia v2(Luinnar) Virgil Luinnar Lizard (Owlbear) Fey Beast Companion 12
Sir Exsixten (Iron Sky) Sir Exsixten Iron Sky Warforged Fighter/Dreadnaught 11
Sir Flibbertigibbet (Mewness) Sir Flibbertigibbet Mewness Pixie Hexblade 4
Sir Flibbertigibbet (Mewness) Daphne Mewness Fey Wolf (mechanically a trained blink dog) Fey Beast Companion 4 Not Approved Feywild Standard charger
Siveris Smythe (pacdidj) Siveris Smythe pacdidj Gnome Artificer 5 Approved Invasion of Baskrant Poison specialist. Leans heavily toward striker as a secondary role.
Skalisss (jryoung) Skalisss jryoung Dragonborn Paladin 13
Skyla (steaminwillybmen) Skyla steaminwillybmen Eladrin Paladin (Protecting) 1
Skötkonung Kjula Skötkonung Kjula Someone Human Rogue 1
Soldier (Ozymandias79) Soldier Ozymandias79 Warforged Fighter 9
Solomon (Brys)
SoundofStone (rb780nm) Sound of a stone striking hot metal to make a blade, of the three-twelves and seventh clutch of the red granite (Sound of Stone) rb780nm Thri-kreen Monk 6
Spider (Tenchuu) Jarro 'Spider' Sarak Tenchuu Half-Orc Slayer 4
Starling Singularus(kolpo) Starling Singularus kolpo Human warlock 1
Steeple (Drugged Dwarf)
Takahaan Thanazashi (GROMkill) Takahaan Thanazashi GROMkill Dragonborn Warlord 5
Talks-to-the-Moon (taran) Talks-to-the-Moon taran Githyanki Artificer 1
Talon (Phoenix8008) Talon ---RETIRED 09/21/2012--- Phoenix8008 Longtooth Shifter Ranger 3
Talon (Phoenix8008) Dayna Phoenix8008 Grey Wolf Companion 3
Tannen (dfn) Tannen dfn Human Barbarian Monk (Hybrid) 1
Tarkus the Crusader (JoeNotCharles) Tarkus the Crusader JoeNotCharles Human Cleric 5
Tenebrous (Lord Sessadore) Tenebrous Flynn Lord Sessadore Human Ardent 1
Teresa Chandler Teresa Chandler treex Kalashtar Cleric 1
The CursedOne (Temporary lvl 3) The Cursed One (Spirit) jbear Human Paladin/Warlock Hybrid 3
The Cursed One (jbear1979) The Cursed One (Spirit) jbear Human Paladin/Warlock Hybrid 7
The Dartmoor Irregulars (twilsemail) The Dartmoor Irregulars twilsemail Piskie(Drow) Druid [Swarm] 2 On a Quest! Smuggler’s Shiv
Themes Swiftriver (treex) Themes Swiftriver treex Genasi Scout 1
Thorn (Banesfinger) Thorn Banesfinger Longtooth Shifter Fighter 2
Tikchik Tiktikchik (renau1g) Tikchik Tiktikchik renau1g Thri-Kreen Ranger 9
Toeto (Dekana) Toeto Dekana Lizardfolk (Longtooth Shifter mechanically) Shaman 6
Tonk (KenHood) Tonk KenHood Half-Orc Rogue 5
Torqua Debu (Goldhammer)
Tralayne (bluesfella) Tralayne, Son of the Wilderness bluesfella Half-Elf Druid 1
Tristan Moonblade (Lord Sessadore) Tristan Moonblade Lord Sessadore Elf Avenger of Dayna 4
Ts'iri (elecgraystone) Ts'iri elecgraystone Githyanki [female] warlock [infernal] 5
Tual (Drowned Hero) Tual Drowned Hero Shifter /[Longthoot +2 str +2 wis +2 athletics, +2 endurance] Monk 1
Turtle (pathfinderq1) Turtle pathfinderq1 Dwarf Druid (guardian) 1
Tyris (VanderLegion) Tyris VanderLegion Shade Assassin (Executioner) 5
Ulia Ullia (igniz13) Ulia Ullia igniz13 Deva Blade Maiden (Hybrid Swordmage/Shaman) 1
Uxig (Someone) Uxig Someone Kobold Monk 1
Vander (VanderLegion) Vander Legion VanderLegion Pixie Monk 6
Vander Coul (Insight) Vander Coul Insight Tiefling Bard 1
Vayne (modus666) Vayne modus666 changeling vampire 1
Venedict (BikerDude) Venedict BikerDude Human Paladin 1
Vermitrax (Voda Vosa) - L4W Character Vermitrax Voda Vosa Human Wizard 9
Vimak Stonecarver (Walking Dad) Vimak Stonecarver Walking Dad Goliath Runepriest 10
Vixo (Brain) Vixo Brain Kobold (Brutal Scoundrel) Rogue 5
Vyrna (CrimsonFlameWielder) Vyrna CrimsonFlameWielder Revenant (Halfling) Vampire 3
Vyrna (CrimsonFlameWielder)/Approvals
Vyrna (CrimsonFlameWielder)/Equipment
Vyrna (CrimsonFlameWielder)/Fluff
Vyrna (CrimsonFlameWielder)/Math
Vyrna (CrimsonFlameWielder)/Stats
Vyrna (CrimsonFlameWielder)/Summary Vyrna CrimsonFlameWielder Revenant (Halfling) Vampire 1
Vyrna (CrimsonFlameWielder)/Tracking
Wat Wat Son of Meepo Half-Elf Invoker (Ordained Priest) 9
Wil Rando (johnmeier1) Wil Rando johnmeier1 Half Elf Bard 10
Willow (industrygothica) Willow industrygothica Elf Druid 2
Woe Chinua(Dunamin)
Xander Kain Xander Kain DMDanW Human Cleric 3
Xaraqun Korahl (sartezalb)
Xerxes(Ozymandias79) Xerxes of the wandering waves Ozymandias79 Githzerai Monk 1
Yimayngurr (pacdidj) RETIRED Yimayngurr pacdidj Half-Orc Hunter Ranger 4
Yishim (ronakshah2000) Yishim ronakshah2000 Human Wizard 7
Zardi (bluesfella) Zardi bluesfella Goliath Barbarian 5
Zefron Bishop (SuperJebba)
Zerin Kolus (DalkonCledwin) Zerin Kolus DalkonCledwin Longtooth Shifter Ardent Paladin of Maros 1
Zharne Redcloud (Ozymandias79) Zharne Redcloud Ozymandias79 Elf Druid 8 Unassigned The Tavern Supreme Predator, or so he thinks.
Zuri (Daeja) Zuri Daeja Eladrin Rogue 1

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.